First Ball Kill

2026 season · Nightly update Oct 29, 2026, 3:05 AM ET completed with warnings

ASUN Conference

Fetched · 2026 Volleyball Standings · conference site

#TeamConfPctOverallPctStreakL10
1Lipscomb7-2.77814-5.737W28-2
2West Florida5-2.71412-5.706L16-4
3North Florida5-3.62512-8.600W16-4
4Bellarmine5-4.55611-9.550W25-5
5Florida Gulf Coast5-4.5568-11.421L35-5
6Jacksonville4-4.50010-12.455W14-6
7Queens3-6.3337-15.318L14-6
8Stetson0-9.0004-16.200L91-9

In the ratings

Ratings fit from matches through Oct 28, 2026

RkTeamW-LAdjNet±AdjSOAdjDSOSOSLuckSE offSE defM
90Florida Gulf Coast8-11+6.02.860.0%53.1%+7.1-.0720.0910.09214
91West Florida12-5+5.94.657.4%51.0%+2.0-.2080.1450.1425
92Lipscomb14-5+5.92.660.5%53.8%+5.6+.2770.0860.08517
158North Florida12-8+1.33.357.9%56.4%+0.8+.0830.1090.10910
163Jacksonville10-12+0.83.157.2%56.2%+0.6-.0930.1000.10212
258Queens7-15-5.72.753.1%59.5%-0.2-.0410.0850.08917
277Bellarmine11-9-7.74.753.7%62.6%+1.2-.1410.1540.1693
304Stetson4-16-11.84.348.2%61.1%+1.1+.0000.1280.1468

All conferences