First Ball Kill

2026 season · Nightly update Oct 29, 2026, 3:05 AM ET completed with warnings

Atlantic 10 Conference

Fetched · 2026 Volleyball Standings · conference site

#TeamConfPctOverallPctStreak
1Dayton9-3.75017-8.680L2
2Loyola Chicago9-3.75012-10.545W2
3Duquesne7-5.58316-7.696W4
4Saint Louis7-5.58312-11.522L1
5VCU7-5.5839-11.450L3
6George Mason5-6.45513-10.565L6
7George Washington5-6.45510-13.435W1
8Fordham4-7.36410-14.417L1
9Davidson4-8.33311-12.478W4
10Rhode Island1-10.0916-17.261L3

In the ratings

Ratings fit from matches through Oct 28, 2026

RkTeamW-LAdjNet±AdjSOAdjDSOSOSLuckSE offSE defM
98Dayton17-8+5.52.562.8%56.2%+4.9+.1650.0870.08616
126Loyola Chicago12-10+3.52.459.2%55.1%+0.7-.0530.0800.07920
135Davidson11-12+2.63.258.0%55.1%+1.4+.1070.1030.10310
218George Washington10-13-3.13.255.7%59.2%+2.0-.1080.1040.11012
219Duquesne16-7-3.33.953.5%57.1%-1.8-.0810.1240.1266
222Saint Louis12-11-3.53.055.5%59.5%-1.1+.1200.0990.10011
233George Mason13-10-4.43.755.1%60.2%+0.4-.0030.1230.1287
240Fordham10-14-4.74.353.3%58.6%-2.9-.1210.1370.1387
249VCU9-11-5.23.053.5%59.4%+0.4+.0050.0950.10013
299Rhode Island6-17-10.83.350.2%62.3%-3.5-.0440.1030.10911

All conferences