First Ball Kill

2026 season · Nightly update Oct 29, 2026, 3:05 AM ET completed with warnings

Pac-12 Conference

Fetched · 2026 Women's Volleyball Standings · conference site

#TeamConfPctOverallPctStreak
1Colorado State9-01.00016-3.842W10
2San Diego State8-1.88913-6.684W8
3Oregon State6-2.75011-8.579W3
4Boise State5-4.55613-9.591L1
5Washington State4-5.4449-10.474W1
6Fresno State2-6.2507-12.368L1
7Gonzaga2-7.2227-14.333L1
8Utah State2-7.2223-16.158L6
9Texas State2-8.2007-14.333L5

In the ratings

Ratings fit from matches through Oct 28, 2026

RkTeamW-LAdjNet±AdjSOAdjDSOSOSLuckSE offSE defM
23Colorado State16-3+16.22.864.3%46.4%+5.7+.0240.0960.08815
46San Diego State13-6+10.32.664.8%52.6%+3.9+.0570.0940.08815
77Oregon State11-8+7.12.760.9%52.8%+4.3+.0000.0910.08816
78Boise State13-9+6.72.562.2%54.4%+3.8-.0140.0870.08417
108Washington State9-10+4.62.759.5%54.2%+4.8-.0780.0900.09014
121Utah State3-16+3.82.560.1%55.7%+8.6-.1690.0810.08518
173Texas State7-14-0.22.558.4%58.6%+2.9-.0030.0830.08618
204Gonzaga7-14-1.92.357.0%59.2%+0.4-.1180.0780.08019
206Fresno State7-12-1.92.954.3%56.4%+3.0+.0830.0890.09314

All conferences